Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté | Kolo | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
St 21.6.23 | 19:15 | STER1 | Rokoska VET B Tyran Saens 1.FC VET A | 11. | 0:9 |
St 7.6.23 | 19:45 | MIKU2 | Tyran Saens 1.FC VET A Inter Lotyšák VET A | 10. | 4:1 |
Po 29.5.23 | 18:15 | LITVI | UTS Vršovice VET Tyran Saens 1.FC VET A | 9. | 3:7 |
St 24.5.23 | 19:45 | MIKU1 | Tyran Saens 1.FC VET A Queen´s park club VET | 8. | 1:1 |
Po 15.5.23 | 19:15 | MALES | Traktor humus VET A Tyran Saens 1.FC VET A | 7. | 1:4 |
St 10.5.23 | 19:45 | MIKU2 | Tyran Saens 1.FC VET A Santa Tranta VET | 6. | 2:1 |
St 26.4.23 | 19:45 | MIKU1 | Tyran Saens 1.FC VET A Notorkros FK VET | 5. | 7:1 |
St 19.4.23 | 19:45 | MIKU2 | Javorák Tyran Saens 1.FC VET A | 4. | 1:6 |
St 12.4.23 | 19:45 | MIKU2 | Tyran Saens 1.FC VET A Restaurace U Pecků VET | 3. | 7:4 |
Út 28.3.23 | 19:45 | MIKU1 | Klokan club Perón V Tyran Saens 1.FC VET A | 2. | 6:1 |
Čt 23.3.23 | 19:45 | MIKU3 | Tyran Saens 1.FC VET A VV Vokra VV | 1. | 4:0 |
Pořadí | Tým | Odehrané zápasy | Počet výher | Počet remíz | Počet proher | Skóre | Počet bodů |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Klokan club Perón V | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 74:13 | 21 |
2. | Tyran Saens 1.FC VET A | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 52:19 | 19 |
3. | Restaurace U Pecků VET | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 56:19 | 18 |
4. | Queen´s park club VET | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 39:13 | 16 |
5. | Javorák | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 31:31 | 11 |
6. | UTS Vršovice VET | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 35:46 | 10 |
7. | Rokoska VET B | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 33:44 | 9 |
8. | Traktor humus VET A | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 22:25 | 8 |
9. | Santa Tranta VET | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 28:50 | 8 |
10. | VV Vokra VV | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 22:56 | 5 |
11. | Inter Lotyšák VET A | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 30:57 | 4 |
12. | Notorkros FK VET | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 30:79 | 3 |
Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté |
---|---|---|---|
Út 2.5.23 | 17:45 | ZABEH | Santa Dominica SUP Prohibice FKK SUP (SVL2A) |
Út 2.5.23 | 19:00 | ZABEH | Bítovská SUP Endoprotéza (SVL2A) |
Út 2.5.23 | 20:15 | ZABEH | Samson Bonella A Trops 1.SK (HL4C) |
Út 6.6.23 | 17:45 | ZABEH | Cvrčci FC Kužely Kublov FK (HL6C) |
Út 6.6.23 | 19:00 | ZABEH | Bítovská SUP Santa Dominica SUP (SVL2A) |
Út 6.6.23 | 20:15 | ZABEH | Samson Bonella A A.G.Č.V. (HL4C) |
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
Hráč | Zápasů | Gólů |
---|---|---|
Barnyk Mykhailo | 6 | 0 |
Bellada Václav | 3 | 2 |
Benda Petr | 7 | 1 |
Čech Martin | 5 | 2 |
Čermák Pavel | 4 | 0 |
Černý Tomáš | 10 | 7 |
Durňák Aleš | 1 | 2 |
Greshnyakov Sergey | 3 | 0 |
Holý Štěpán | 10 | 1 |
Kaněra Tomáš | 7 | 3 |
Kopetzký Rostislav | 6 | 0 |
Kopřiva Ondřej | 2 | 0 |
Kovář Petr | 1 | 2 |
Maleček Michal | 11 | 26 |
Měchura Jan | 3 | 0 |
Novák Tomáš | 1 | 0 |
Papírník Marek | 2 | 0 |
Pertl Jiří | 7 | 1 |
Polák Lukáš | 4 | 2 |
Samko Martin | 2 | 1 |
Šimek Zdeněk | 7 | 2 |
Vejmelka Jan | 1 | 0 |
Weiner Miroslav | 11 | 0 |