Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté | Kolo | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Út 25.6.19 | 17:45 | MIKU2 | Prokaryota FZ Dejavu FC | 11. | 3:5 |
Út 11.6.19 | 19:30 | HANSP | Dejavu FC Lokál United | 10. | 3:0 |
Út 4.6.19 | 19:15 | STER3 | Kerata Chíjos Dejavu FC | 9. | 0:4 |
Út 28.5.19 | 20:30 | SCBEC | Dejavu FC Horoušany FC | 8. | 2:1 |
Út 14.5.19 | 19:30 | HANSP | Dejavu FC Exilová šatna | 7. | 1:2 |
Út 7.5.19 | 18:00 | HRAB3 | Bro´s Dejavu FC | 6. | 2:3 |
Út 23.4.19 | 20:45 | CESMI | Dejavu FC Akademie Flirtu | 5. | 1:1 |
Út 16.4.19 | 20:30 | KORAB | 1.FC Holešovice Dejavu FC | 4. | 2:2 |
Út 9.4.19 | 18:15 | PRKOP | Dejavu FC Squadra Azzurra | 3. | 2:0 |
Út 2.4.19 | 20:15 | ZABEH | Růžoví delfínci 97,2 Dejavu FC | 2. | 3:3 |
Út 26.3.19 | 19:30 | PRKOP | Dejavu FC Red Leads | 1. | 1:4 |
Pořadí | Tým | Odehrané zápasy | Počet výher | Počet remíz | Počet proher | Skóre | Počet bodů |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Exilová šatna | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 65:36 | 17 |
2. | 1.FC Holešovice | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 47:32 | 16 |
3. | Dejavu FC | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 27:18 | 15 |
4. | Red Leads | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 25:15 | 14 |
5. | Lokál United | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 24:20 | 12 |
6. | Akademie Flirtu | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 32:32 | 11 |
7. | Horoušany FC | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 33:44 | 10 |
8. | Růžoví delfínci 97,2 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 32:33 | 8 |
9. | Squadra Azzurra | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 30:42 | 8 |
10. | Bro´s | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 22:35 | 8 |
11. | Kerata Chíjos | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 23:36 | 7 |
12. | Prokaryota FZ | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 23:40 | 6 |
Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté |
---|---|---|---|
Pá 10.5.19 | 18:00 | P2 | AC Tylen Ol´school Fellas BK (HL7H) |
Pá 10.5.19 | 19:15 | P2 | Sedm zbabělých B Power Rangers (HL4E) |
Po 27.5.19 | 19:15 | STER1 | Omlékované Sojky Berlusconi SV (HL6B) |
Po 27.5.19 | 20:30 | STER1 | 4 TD Ala Bundy A Kvantanámo (HL4A) |
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
Hráč | Zápasů | Gólů |
---|---|---|
Babický Lukáš | 11 | 1 |
Cellar Daniel | 11 | 10 |
Dobrý Robert | 11 | 5 |
Hejtmánek Ondřej | 11 | 6 |
Hemek Lukáš | 9 | 0 |
Janout Jakub | 1 | 0 |
Klásek Lukáš | 6 | 1 |
Kubišta Petr | 7 | 1 |
Michálek Michal | 10 | 1 |
Šimůnek Radek | 10 | 0 |
Zeman Lukáš | 7 | 1 |