Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté | Kolo | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Po 23.6.08 | 18:00 | HRAB3 | Orion Praha SK SUP Cormoran FC SUP | 13. | 2:1 |
St 18.6.08 | 17:00 | HANSP | Cormoran FC SUP AGČV/Ajax | 12. | 1:4 |
Čt 12.6.08 | 19:00 | P3 | Suprtechno Cormoran FC SUP | 11. | 1:0 |
St 4.6.08 | 19:00 | P3 | Cormoran FC SUP Supráci Šumavan-Balkán | 10. | 5:3 |
St 28.5.08 | 18:15 | DEKAN | Cormoran FC SUP Čechie 12° SUP | 9. | 0:6 |
Út 20.5.08 | 19:30 | DEKAN | Zelená liška TJ SUP A Cormoran FC SUP | 8. | 7:1 |
Út 13.5.08 | 19:30 | zzHAGIB | Cormoran FC SUP Nic Moc Boys SUP | 7. | 1:4 |
Po 5.5.08 | 19:00 | P1 | Betl KFK SUP Cormoran FC SUP | 6. | 1:2 |
Pá 2.5.08 | 19:30 | STOD | Cormoran FC SUP Koliba F.C.V. | 5. | 2:0 |
Út 22.4.08 | 18:15 | zzNKBE | Kbelák FC SUP Cormoran FC SUP | 4. | 1:1 |
Čt 17.4.08 | 18:15 | DEKAN | Cormoran FC SUP Tučňáci SUP A | 3. | 2:1 |
Čt 10.4.08 | 20:15 | P3 | Estudiantes Cormoran FC SUP | 2. | 1:5 |
Čt 3.4.08 | 19:15 | ZAK | Cormoran FC SUP Ortopedie | 1. | 2:2 |
Pořadí | Tým | Odehrané zápasy | Počet výher | Počet remíz | Počet proher | Skóre | Počet bodů |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nic Moc Boys SUP | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 41:13 | 24 |
2. | Ortopedie | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 46:22 | 21 |
3. | Orion Praha SK SUP | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 30:17 | 19 |
4. | Supráci Šumavan-Balkán | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 38:25 | 16 |
5. | Zelená liška TJ SUP A | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 46:34 | 15 |
6. | Kbelák FC SUP | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 31:22 | 13 |
7. | Čechie 12° SUP | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 25:22 | 13 |
8. | Cormoran FC SUP | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 23:33 | 12 |
9. | Betl KFK SUP | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 21:22 | 11 |
10. | AGČV/Ajax | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 19:31 | 10 |
11. | Tučňáci SUP A | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 27:29 | 9 |
12. | Koliba F.C.V. | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 22:31 | 7 |
13. | Suprtechno | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 14:43 | 7 |
14. | Estudiantes | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 14:53 | 5 |
Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté |
---|---|---|---|
Po 12.5.08 | 17:00 | zzZARUB | Bába FC Hulla hulla FC (HL5B) |
Po 12.5.08 | 18:15 | zzZARUB | VV Vokra VV Orion Praha SK B (VL3B) |
Po 12.5.08 | 19:30 | zzZARUB | Kotlářka CAHA FC SUP Old Fernet Cinda SUP (SVL2A) |
Čt 22.5.08 | 17:00 | HANSP | Kehar club VET Dejvický expres VET (VL4B) |
Čt 22.5.08 | 18:15 | HANSP | Inter Lotyšák VET A Zachovalí (VL3B) |
Čt 22.5.08 | 19:30 | HANSP | Indiana Team Bába FC (HL5B) |
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
Hráč | Zápasů | Gólů |
---|---|---|
Heinz Roman | 13 | 7 |
Kautský Václav | 9 | 0 |
Kolařík Vladimír | 2 | 0 |
Kurka Josef | 9 | 8 |
Los Daniel | 13 | 0 |
Sahula Zdeněk | 12 | 1 |
Trnka Jan | 10 | 3 |
Tvrz Jaroslav | 2 | 0 |
Vacík Jiří | 12 | 1 |
Vomáčka František | 12 | 2 |
Vosátka Martin | 1 | 1 |