Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté | Kolo | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Po 23.6.08 | 19:00 | P1 | SuperNova L.F.C. Benda 1964 OFC SUP | 13. | 3:1 |
Út 17.6.08 | 20:45 | BECH | Old Fernet Cinda SUP SuperNova L.F.C. | 12. | 3:1 |
Po 9.6.08 | 19:00 | P2 | SuperNova L.F.C. Dřevorubci Modřany S | 11. | 1:4 |
Út 27.5.08 | 19:30 | BECH | Valník SuperNova L.F.C. | 9. | 3:0 |
Út 20.5.08 | 20:45 | BECH | SuperNova L.F.C. Žvahov | 8. | 4:0 |
Čt 15.5.08 | 18:15 | zzNKBE | Rokoska SUP SuperNova L.F.C. | 7. | 5:0 |
Ne 11.5.08 | 17:30 | P2 | SuperNova L.F.C. Houbaři | 6. | 4:0 |
Út 29.4.08 | 17:00 | zzJUNI1 | Kotlářka CAHA FC SUP SuperNova L.F.C. | 5. | 3:1 |
Čt 24.4.08 | 18:00 | ZAK | SuperNova L.F.C. Sokol Vysočany SUP | 4. | 2:2 |
St 16.4.08 | 19:00 | P2 | Kapr tým SUP SuperNova L.F.C. | 3. | 8:1 |
St 9.4.08 | 18:00 | HRAB1 | SuperNova L.F.C. Felix club super | 2. | 3:2 |
Út 1.4.08 | 18:15 | zzCIS | Agónie FCD SuperNova L.F.C. | 1. | 1:4 |
SuperNova L.F.C. | 10. | 0:0 |
Pořadí | Tým | Odehrané zápasy | Počet výher | Počet remíz | Počet proher | Skóre | Počet bodů |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dřevorubci Modřany S | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 44:12 | 19 |
2. | Kapr tým SUP | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 37:15 | 19 |
3. | Valník | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 35:31 | 16 |
4. | Felix club super | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 28:21 | 13 |
5. | Rokoska SUP | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 23:18 | 12 |
6. | Žvahov | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 24:21 | 12 |
7. | SuperNova L.F.C. | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 24:32 | 11 |
8. | Old Fernet Cinda SUP | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 22:16 | 9 |
9. | Benda 1964 OFC SUP | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 18:17 | 9 |
10. | Houbaři | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 14:25 | 8 |
11. | Kotlářka CAHA FC SUP | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 18:30 | 8 |
12. | Sokol Vysočany SUP | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 28:44 | 8 |
13. | Agónie FCD | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 16:49 | 6 |
Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté |
---|---|---|---|
Pá 16.5.08 | 19:00 | P2 | Žlutá křídla Los Bimbananos (HL5E) |
Pá 16.5.08 | 20:15 | P2 | Felix club (seniors) Gambrinus VH VET (VL3C) |
Pá 30.5.08 | 19:15 | ZAK | Efficenza AC Pradox 1.FC (HL6F) |
Pá 30.5.08 | 20:30 | ZAK | Viktoria Bítovská VET B Sklenářka S.G. (VL3C) |
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
Hráč | Zápasů | Gólů |
---|---|---|
Anev Vladimír | 11 | 5 |
Burian Martin | 5 | 1 |
Chobot Karel | 10 | 9 |
Čihák Pavel | 11 | 0 |
Mládek Tomáš | 11 | 0 |
Rajský Pavel | 12 | 4 |
Uhlíř st. Jan | 1 | 0 |
Vaníček Vít | 10 | 2 |
Zajíc Ivan | 7 | 3 |
Žák Václav | 11 | 0 |