Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté | Kolo | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Po 3.12.18 | 19:00 | P2 | Tatra 04 Dynamo UK | 11. | 0:5 |
Po 19.11.18 | 19:15 | KORAB | Dynamo UK Sparta Pankrác | 10. | 1:7 |
St 14.11.18 | 20:45 | CESMI | Santa Dominica Dynamo UK | 9. | 2:3 |
Po 5.11.18 | 19:15 | MALES | Dynamo UK Restaurace U Pecků A | 8. | 2:7 |
St 24.10.18 | 19:30 | CESMI | Inter Lotyšák A Dynamo UK | 7. | 0:6 k. |
St 17.10.18 | 19:30 | CESMI | Dynamo UK Hoverla Zak | 6. | 0:3 |
St 10.10.18 | 20:45 | CESMI | Holosmetky FC A Dynamo UK | 5. | 3:1 |
St 3.10.18 | 19:30 | CESMI | Dynamo UK Hertha ZMZ | 4. | 5:6 |
St 26.9.18 | 19:30 | CESMI | Deko Dynamo UK | 2. | 5:5 |
Po 17.9.18 | 20:30 | MALES | Dynamo UK Úterní hosté Ski FC A | 3. | 2:4 |
St 5.9.18 | 19:30 | CESMI | Dynamo UK TJ Spoje Praha A | 1. | 1:3 |
Pořadí | Tým | Odehrané zápasy | Počet výher | Počet remíz | Počet proher | Skóre | Počet bodů |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Spoje Praha | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 40:14 | 20 |
2. | Restaurace U Pecků A | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 51:23 | 19 |
3. | Holosmetky FC A | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 39:21 | 16 |
4. | Deko | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 41:26 | 15 |
5. | Úterní hosté Ski FC A | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 54:42 | 11 |
6. | Santa Dominica | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 46:54 | 10 |
7. | Sparta Pankrác | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 39:48 | 10 |
8. | Hoverla Zak | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 23:44 | 9 |
9. | Hertha ZMZ | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 42:49 | 8 |
10. | Dynamo UK | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 31:40 | 7 |
11. | Tatra 04 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 18:34 | 4 |
12. | Inter Lotyšák A | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 33:62 | 3 |
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
Hráč | Zápasů | Gólů |
---|---|---|
Bandurovych Ivan | 4 | 2 |
Bogatkin Nazariy | 9 | 1 |
Bukhvak Vitaliy | 9 | 0 |
Gurak Volodymyr | 10 | 1 |
Karabin Mykhaylo | 9 | 1 |
Karabin Vitaliy | 3 | 0 |
Kovalov Dmytro | 9 | 2 |
Kurets Roman | 10 | 2 |
Kytselyak Taras | 9 | 3 |
Lutsaiev Roman | 3 | 0 |
Maksymiv Nazar | 2 | 0 |
Meshko Yurii | 11 | 6 |
Mula Volodymyr | 4 | 1 |
Murzakanov Ruslan | 1 | 0 |
Okolot Daniil | 1 | 0 |
Oliinyk Petro | 3 | 0 |
Replyuk Mihály | 3 | 3 |
Tkachenko Mykola | 3 | 0 |
Yavorskyy Georgiy | 7 | 3 |
Yessirkegenov Yerzhan | 5 | 0 |