Hanspaulská liga

podzim 2018

Statistika soutěže za podzim

Pořadí Jméno Tým Skupina Gólů
1. Miroslav Madej Lesser Side FC 6L 48
2. Lukáš Kalenda Klucy PFS 7I 40
3. Dalibor Bláha Lipnice 8A 33
4. Jakub Panýrek Admira 97 6B 33
5. Anatolie Rusu MC Sarmat B 0 33
6. Pavel Slánský Lucián FC B 5F 30
7. Jiří Kuděj ml. Queens Park Club 3C 30
8. Lukáš Salachna Restaurace U Pecků A 1A 29
9. Jakub Wágner Ducksicks 7H 28
10. Tomáš Kalenda Klucy PFS 7I 27
11. Jan Kmeť Slovan Amatéři 8A 26
12. David Lojek Polární záře 6E 26
13. Vojtěch Soukup Kluci bez budoucnosti 0 25
14. Marek Kóňa Holosmetky FC B 5E 25
15. Martin Žáček Posílej FC 8M 25
16. Vojtěch Chocholouš GJS FK 8N 25
17. Ondřej Štefančik Pozdní sběr II 4D 24
18. Richard Rosenkranz Ramutant CF 4D 24
19. Šimon Kulakowski GFC 7G 24
20. Jakub Madej ExŠemíci 7H 24
21. Michal Skřivan Postupická veterans TJ 0 24
22. Miroslav Horák Morová rána 1.FC 4C 24
23. Lukáš Černý Stodůlecký piráti 7L 22
24. Petr Dedek Smutný potapěči 2A 22
25. Miroslav Malý Gólostroje FC 6F 22
26. Ivan Kliap Lunochod 1.MFK A 8B 22
27. Štefan Kurina Klamovka Praha FK 7E 22
28. Marek Čekan Améby AFC B 7L 22
29. Radek Tala Klamovská skvadra 8G 22
30. Tomáš Kundrát No fear KK 8I 22
31. Tomáš Kanaval TJ Spoje Praha A 1A 22
32. Tomáš Rájecký TJ Bohemia Chips 1980 8J 21
33. Guillermo Sanchez Haye Guaraní 6J 21
34. Peter Bilka Praetorians FC A 7E 21
35. Tomáš Kounovský Smutný potapěči 2A 21
36. Vladyslav Yash Huňáč PK 5H 21
37. Andrei Trahim Ultimate Tým 21 Praha 0 21
38. Ondřej Weczerek Crossed sausages FC 8K 21
39. Michal Kracík Nevím FC 7G 21
40. Martin Kožár Dromedarians Praha 7H 21
41. Gabriel Hévr Babočka Admirál FC A 7E 20
42. Jan Kuchař Los Bimbananos 7I 20
43. Filip Mikulášek Černý koně TMK 7A 20
44. Michal Kuník Texaské hyeny AC 4A 20
45. Luboš Bláha DDR FC 8N 20
46. Jiří Žalud Smutný potapěči 2A 20
47. Miroslav Čanecký Beerchester United 7K 20
48. Matyáš Buneš Typos FC 2B 20
49. David Hruška Sean team A 4A 20
50. Lukáš Rejka Typos FC 2B 20
Poslední aktualizace 28. 11. 22, 22:35