Hanspaulská liga

podzim 2018

Statistika soutěže za podzim

Pořadí Jméno Tým Skupina Gólů
1. Miroslav Madej Troll FC 7K 48
2. Lukáš Kalenda Klucy PFS 7I 40
3. Anatolie Rusu MC Sarmat B 0 33
4. Dalibor Bláha Lipnice 8A 33
5. Jakub Panýrek Admira 97 6B 33
6. Pavel Slánský Lucián FC B 5F 30
7. Jiří Kuděj ml. Bakera 4B 30
8. Lukáš Salachna Restaurace U Pecků A 1A 29
9. Jakub Wágner Ducksicks 7H 28
10. Tomáš Kalenda Klucy PFS 7I 27
11. Jan Kmeť Slovan Amatéři 8A 26
12. David Lojek Polární záře 6E 26
13. Vojtěch Chocholouš GJS FK 8N 25
14. Martin Žáček Posílej FC 8M 25
15. Marek Kóňa Holosmetky FC B 5E 25
16. Vojtěch Soukup Kluci bez budoucnosti 0 25
17. Richard Rosenkranz Ramutant CF 4D 24
18. Michal Skřivan Postupická veterans TJ 0 24
19. Šimon Kulakowski GFC 7G 24
20. Jakub Madej ExŠemíci 7H 24
21. Ondřej Štefančik Pozdní sběr II 4D 24
22. Miroslav Horák Dropa FC A 4F 24
23. Štefan Kurina Klamovka Praha FK 7E 22
24. Miroslav Malý Gólostroje FC 6F 22
25. Tomáš Kanaval TJ Spoje Praha A 1A 22
26. Radek Tala Klamovská skvadra 8G 22
27. Lukáš Černý Stodůlecký piráti 7L 22
28. Marek Čekan Améby AFC B 7L 22
29. Petr Dedek Smutný potapěči 2A 22
30. Tomáš Kundrát No fear KK 8I 22
31. Ivan Kliap Lunochod 1.MFK A 8B 22
32. Peter Bilka Praetorians FC A 7E 21
33. Vladyslav Yash Huňáč PK 5H 21
34. Martin Kožár Dromedarians Praha 7H 21
35. Guillermo Sanchez Haye Guaraní 6J 21
36. Tomáš Rájecký TJ Bohemia Chips 1980 8J 21
37. Andrei Trahim Ultimate Tým 21 Praha 0 21
38. Tomáš Kounovský Smutný potapěči 2A 21
39. Ondřej Weczerek Crossed sausages FC 8K 21
40. Michal Kracík Nevím FC 7G 21
41. Lukáš Rejka Typos FC 2B 20
42. Miroslav Čanecký Beerchester United 7K 20
43. Filip Mikulášek Černý koně TMK 7A 20
44. David Hruška Sean team A 4A 20
45. Matyáš Buneš Typos FC 2B 20
46. Luboš Bláha DDR FC 8N 20
47. Michal Kuník Texaské hyeny AC 4A 20
48. Gabriel Hévr Babočka Admirál FC A 7E 20
49. Jan Kuchař Los Bimbananos 7I 20
50. Jiří Žalud Smutný potapěči 2A 20
Poslední aktualizace 17. 8. 22, 19:35