Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté | Kolo | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Po 3.12.18 | 19:00 | P1 | Santa Dominica Holosmetky FC A | 11. | 3:8 |
Po 19.11.18 | 20:15 | P1 | Hertha ZMZ Santa Dominica | 10. | 5:6 |
St 14.11.18 | 20:45 | CESMI | Santa Dominica Dynamo UK | 9. | 2:3 |
Po 5.11.18 | 20:15 | P1 | Deko Santa Dominica | 8. | 2:7 |
Po 22.10.18 | 20:15 | P1 | Santa Dominica TJ Spoje Praha A | 7. | 3:6 |
Po 15.10.18 | 20:15 | P1 | Tatra 04 Santa Dominica | 6. | 3:8 |
Po 8.10.18 | 19:00 | P1 | Santa Dominica Sparta Pankrác | 5. | 4:3 |
Po 1.10.18 | 20:30 | MALES | Úterní hosté Ski FC A Santa Dominica | 4. | 11:3 |
Po 17.9.18 | 20:15 | P1 | Restaurace U Pecků A Santa Dominica | 3. | 4:1 |
Po 10.9.18 | 20:15 | P1 | Santa Dominica Inter Lotyšák A | 2. | 5:3 |
Po 3.9.18 | 20:15 | P1 | Hoverla Zak Santa Dominica | 1. | 6:4 |
Pořadí | Tým | Odehrané zápasy | Počet výher | Počet remíz | Počet proher | Skóre | Počet bodů |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Spoje Praha | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 40:14 | 20 |
2. | Restaurace U Pecků A | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 51:23 | 19 |
3. | Holosmetky FC A | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 39:21 | 16 |
4. | Deko | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 41:26 | 15 |
5. | Úterní hosté Ski FC A | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 54:42 | 11 |
6. | Santa Dominica | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 46:54 | 10 |
7. | Sparta Pankrác | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 39:48 | 10 |
8. | Hoverla Zak | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 23:44 | 9 |
9. | Hertha ZMZ | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 42:49 | 8 |
10. | Dynamo UK | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 31:40 | 7 |
11. | Tatra 04 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 18:34 | 4 |
12. | Inter Lotyšák A | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 33:62 | 3 |
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
Hráč | Zápasů | Gólů |
---|---|---|
Brandejs David | 4 | 1 |
Bureš Michal | 4 | 0 |
Čepelák Marek | 5 | 3 |
David Ionel | 1 | 1 |
Davídek David | 3 | 0 |
Hakl František | 7 | 2 |
Károlyi Alexander | 6 | 0 |
Kodr Ondřej | 1 | 0 |
Mařík Stanislav | 10 | 10 |
Petrů Martin | 1 | 0 |
Pozníček David | 10 | 17 |
Prokopec Petr | 2 | 0 |
Štochl Nikola | 2 | 0 |
Tryml Martin | 10 | 1 |
Uhlíř Michal | 10 | 11 |
Zukal Michal | 8 | 0 |