Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté | Kolo | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pá 23.6.23 | 19:30 | DEKAN | Lunochod 1.MFK A Zkama FC | 11. | 2:4 |
Pá 9.6.23 | 18:00 | P2 | Legion Aliena B Lunochod 1.MFK A | 10. | 2:2 |
Čt 1.6.23 | 19:15 | STER1 | Lunochod 1.MFK A FCSG | 9. | 6:6 |
Pá 26.5.23 | 18:00 | P1 | Beach attack 90210 Lunochod 1.MFK A | 8. | 3:3 |
Pá 19.5.23 | 19:15 | ZAK | Lunochod 1.MFK A Efficenza AC | 7. | 5:5 |
Pá 12.5.23 | 20:45 | BECH | Korunka Běchovice FK Lunochod 1.MFK A | 6. | 1:1 |
Pá 28.4.23 | 19:00 | ZABEH | Lunochod 1.MFK A Torpedo Barrandov | 5. | 1:3 |
Čt 20.4.23 | 18:00 | HANSP | Real Hagrid CF Lunochod 1.MFK A | 4. | 4:6 |
Pá 14.4.23 | 18:15 | DEKAN | Lunochod 1.MFK A Power Rangers | 3. | 3:9 |
Pá 31.3.23 | 18:00 | P1 | Posílej FC Lunochod 1.MFK A | 2. | 2:2 |
Pá 24.3.23 | 19:00 | ZABEH | Lunochod 1.MFK A Papaya Royal Club | 1. | 4:2 |
Pořadí | Tým | Odehrané zápasy | Počet výher | Počet remíz | Počet proher | Skóre | Počet bodů |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Papaya Royal Club | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 48:26 | 16 |
2. | Zkama FC | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 34:24 | 15 |
3. | Beach attack 90210 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 31:25 | 14 |
4. | Legion Aliena B | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 35:41 | 13 |
5. | Korunka Běchovice FK | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 38:30 | 12 |
6. | Power Rangers | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 39:35 | 11 |
7. | Torpedo Barrandov | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 40:39 | 11 |
8. | FCSG | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 47:49 | 11 |
9. | Lunochod 1.MFK A | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 35:41 | 10 |
10. | Posílej FC | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 30:34 | 9 |
11. | Efficenza AC | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 26:33 | 7 |
12. | Real Hagrid CF | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 15:41 | 3 |
Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté |
---|---|---|---|
St 5.4.23 | 18:00 | HRAB3 | Borci nad Labem FK Gremio (HL8F) |
St 5.4.23 | 19:15 | HRAB3 | VSK MFF UK Praha VET A Deko VET (VL2A) |
St 26.4.23 | 19:30 | TEMPO | Warrior MAC Bruins FC (HL2B) |
St 26.4.23 | 20:45 | TEMPO | Alej FK B Demínka B (HL7E) |
St 17.5.23 | 19:30 | TEMPO | Budvarka B Boomers (HL8F) |
St 17.5.23 | 20:45 | TEMPO | Alej FK B Yellow Dildos B (HL7E) |
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
Hráč | Zápasů | Gólů |
---|---|---|
Bokhonko Bohdan | 7 | 2 |
Fushchich Vasyl | 9 | 1 |
Fushchich Zhenya | 11 | 1 |
Halauko Sergej | 4 | 0 |
Hleba Yurii | 10 | 3 |
Kliap Ivan | 11 | 10 |
Kosteleba Vasyl | 11 | 4 |
Kyniv Eduard | 10 | 3 |
Maksym Ruslan | 11 | 8 |
Polovynko Pavlo | 11 | 0 |
Sochka Mykhailo | 10 | 2 |