Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté | Kolo | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
St 21.6.23 | 18:00 | SANC2 | Gremio Budvarka B | 11. | 2:6 |
St 7.6.23 | 19:30 | TEMPO | Budvarka B Borci nad Labem FK | 10. | 9:3 |
St 31.5.23 | 19:30 | TEMPO | Diablos Blancos C.F. Budvarka B | 9. | 2:8 |
St 17.5.23 | 19:30 | TEMPO | Budvarka B Boomers | 8. | 6:18 |
St 10.5.23 | 19:30 | TEMPO | Budvarka B PJovci | 7. | 3:6 |
St 3.5.23 | 19:15 | MOTO4 | Surtep Beroun Budvarka B | 6. | 6:4 |
St 19.4.23 | 19:30 | TEMPO | Budvarka B Atomový veverky A | 5. | 7:5 |
St 12.4.23 | 18:30 | MIKU2 | S nadhledem Budvarka B | 4. | 2:5 |
St 5.4.23 | 19:30 | TEMPO | Budvarka B Nova LFC B | 3. | 9:5 |
St 29.3.23 | 19:30 | TEMPO | Napoleoni Budvarka B | 2. | 6:2 |
St 22.3.23 | 19:30 | TEMPO | Budvarka B Hany Bany TJ | 1. | 6:4 |
Pořadí | Tým | Odehrané zápasy | Počet výher | Počet remíz | Počet proher | Skóre | Počet bodů |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Surtep Beroun | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 105:29 | 20 |
2. | Boomers | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 94:34 | 19 |
3. | PJovci | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 60:36 | 16 |
4. | Budvarka B | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 65:59 | 14 |
5. | Atomový veverky A | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 49:47 | 13 |
6. | Borci nad Labem FK | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 48:51 | 13 |
7. | Diablos Blancos C.F. | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 50:54 | 9 |
8. | Hany Bany TJ | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 32:46 | 9 |
9. | Napoleoni | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 34:72 | 6 |
10. | Gremio | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 23:68 | 6 |
11. | Nova LFC B | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 35:74 | 4 |
12. | S nadhledem | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 25:50 | 3 |
Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté |
---|---|---|---|
Út 16.5.23 | 18:00 | SCBEC | Killing power FC Libeň SK A (HL8D) |
Út 16.5.23 | 19:15 | SCBEC | Kojots United VET Bílý lev CF VET (VL4A) |
Út 16.5.23 | 20:30 | SCBEC | Horoušany FC Swag Martin Fenin (HL6E) |
Čt 8.6.23 | 18:30 | MIKU1 | Bohemia Roztyly Quattro Formaggi (HL8G) |
Čt 8.6.23 | 19:45 | MIKU1 | HNK Praha FC Rito Pls (HL6I) |
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
Hráč | Zápasů | Gólů |
---|---|---|
Celerýn Adam | 5 | 4 |
Celerýn Aleš | 7 | 3 |
Celerýn Daniel | 6 | 3 |
Fiřt Josef | 11 | 5 |
Hladílek Daniel | 9 | 22 |
Janoušek Martin | 7 | 0 |
Martinec Tomáš | 9 | 0 |
Regent Jan | 6 | 10 |
Šimáček Martin | 11 | 10 |
Sršeň Vladimír | 7 | 1 |
Svoboda Jakub | 5 | 4 |
Velenský Jiří | 9 | 2 |
Velenský Štěpán | 1 | 1 |
Winkler Petr | 4 | 0 |