Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté | Kolo | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
St 27.11.19 | 17:45 | MIKU3 | Palouček AC BongoBongo AC | 11. | 3:2 |
St 13.11.19 | 20:45 | STER1 | BongoBongo AC Mystique Dynamo CF | 10. | 2:2 |
St 6.11.19 | 20:30 | SCBEC | Lachtánci 1.WC BongoBongo AC | 9. | 3:1 |
St 30.10.19 | 19:00 | MIKU2 | BongoBongo AC Inter Bubeneč | 8. | 3:1 |
St 23.10.19 | 19:30 | DEKAN | BongoBongo AC Šméčka | 7. | 3:1 |
St 16.10.19 | 19:15 | ZAK | GFC Regent A BongoBongo AC | 6. | 4:5 |
St 9.10.19 | 19:00 | ZABEH | BongoBongo AC Barclays | 5. | 1:4 |
Po 30.9.19 | 20:30 | STER1 | 4 TD Ala Bundy A BongoBongo AC | 4. | 4:4 |
St 18.9.19 | 17:00 | HANSP | BongoBongo AC Stará dáma | 3. | 3:11 |
St 11.9.19 | 20:45 | BECH | Princ Praha FC BongoBongo AC | 2. | 5:3 |
Čt 5.9.19 | 19:00 | MIKU4 | BongoBongo AC Pozdní sběr II | 1. | 2:5 |
Pořadí | Tým | Odehrané zápasy | Počet výher | Počet remíz | Počet proher | Skóre | Počet bodů |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GFC Regent A | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 35:24 | 17 |
2. | Barclays | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 47:21 | 16 |
3. | Stará dáma | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 70:45 | 16 |
4. | Mystique Dynamo CF | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 37:32 | 13 |
5. | Palouček AC | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 43:35 | 11 |
6. | 4 TD Ala Bundy A | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 34:28 | 11 |
7. | Šméčka | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 35:34 | 10 |
8. | Inter Bubeneč | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 27:33 | 9 |
9. | Lachtánci 1.WC | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 29:54 | 9 |
10. | Pozdní sběr II | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 37:38 | 8 |
11. | BongoBongo AC | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 29:43 | 8 |
12. | Princ Praha FC | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 26:62 | 4 |
Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté |
---|---|---|---|
Út 1.10.19 | 19:15 | MOTO3 | Zenit Buštěhrad KKTNC On Tour (HL8D) |
Út 1.10.19 | 20:30 | MOTO3 | Chlapi FK Los Muchachos (HL8I) |
Pá 8.11.19 | 17:00 | DEKAN | Morová rána 1.FC VET Autobazar Duo VET (VL2B) |
Pá 8.11.19 | 18:15 | DEKAN | Sokol Suchdol TJ VET Kumpáni VET (VL4E) |
Pá 8.11.19 | 19:30 | DEKAN | Šnek FC A Emergency (HL7I) |
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
Hráč | Zápasů | Gólů |
---|---|---|
Ackermann Filip | 5 | 0 |
Bejlovec Lukáš | 7 | 9 |
Bejlovec Marek | 5 | 0 |
Černý Filip | 5 | 3 |
Fajt Jiří | 2 | 0 |
Four Marek | 8 | 3 |
Janouš Martin | 1 | 0 |
Javůrek Michal | 8 | 5 |
Masopust Karel | 2 | 0 |
Netolický Stanislav | 1 | 1 |
Perl David | 6 | 2 |
Slabý Jan | 5 | 0 |
Sochůrek Petr | 9 | 2 |
Stonawski Jaroslav | 5 | 2 |
Vobořil David | 5 | 1 |