Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté | Kolo | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
St 27.11.19 | 19:00 | HOSTI | Rumpra Praha FC AC SK FC | 11. | 4:5 |
St 13.11.19 | 20:15 | MIKU2 | AC SK FC Petrohradská BFK A | 10. | 4:0 |
St 6.11.19 | 19:30 | HANSP | Pendula Bona AC AC SK FC | 9. | 1:8 |
St 30.10.19 | 20:15 | MIKU2 | AC SK FC Pavilon 8 AHC | 8. | 6:4 |
St 23.10.19 | 20:15 | MIKU2 | Pajzovna FC AC SK FC | 7. | 2:5 |
St 16.10.19 | 20:15 | MIKU1 | AC SK FC K.T.S. FC | 6. | 2:2 |
St 9.10.19 | 20:15 | MIKU1 | Medvídkova tlapička AC SK FC | 5. | 1:12 |
St 2.10.19 | 20:15 | MIKU1 | AC SK FC Homunculus | 4. | 5:5 |
St 25.9.19 | 18:15 | CESMI | Dirty Bastards AC SK FC | 3. | 2:4 |
St 18.9.19 | 20:15 | MIKU2 | AC SK FC Bulánci | 2. | 6:0 k. |
St 11.9.19 | 20:15 | MIKU2 | AC SK FC Sparta Pivaři AC | 1. | 4:4 |
Pořadí | Tým | Odehrané zápasy | Počet výher | Počet remíz | Počet proher | Skóre | Počet bodů |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AC SK FC | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 61:25 | 19 |
2. | Pajzovna FC | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 59:36 | 16 |
3. | Homunculus | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 62:39 | 15 |
4. | Dirty Bastards | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 56:39 | 14 |
5. | K.T.S. FC | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 40:29 | 13 |
6. | Pendula Bona AC | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 39:42 | 11 |
7. | Medvídkova tlapička | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 50:55 | 11 |
8. | Petrohradská BFK A | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 36:30 | 10 |
9. | Pavilon 8 AHC | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 32:41 | 8 |
10. | Rumpra Praha FC | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 35:53 | 8 |
11. | Sparta Pivaři AC | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 28:43 | 7 |
12. | Bulánci | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0:66 | 0 |
Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté |
---|---|---|---|
Čt 19.9.19 | 18:00 | STER3 | DHL Brohemians Sean team B (HL8H) |
Čt 19.9.19 | 19:15 | STER3 | Slamník I.USP Holota FC (HL7G) |
Čt 19.9.19 | 20:30 | STER3 | Reage boys J.R.Club B (HL7G) |
Po 4.11.19 | 18:15 | STER3 | Literpool United PFC Kodymka B (HL8A) |
Po 4.11.19 | 19:30 | STER3 | Tajfun AC GJS FK (HL7A) |
Po 4.11.19 | 20:45 | STER3 | Těžká demence Bee Well Čelákovice (HL7A) |
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
Hráč | Zápasů | Gólů |
---|---|---|
Doležal Jan | 8 | 0 |
Homolka Petr | 4 | 0 |
Kutman Jan | 8 | 6 |
Kyselka Jakub | 7 | 7 |
Linhart David | 8 | 5 |
Linhart Tomáš | 8 | 5 |
Mácha Michael | 9 | 19 |
Málek Pavel | 8 | 2 |
Malý Štěpán | 10 | 5 |
Morávek Petr | 5 | 3 |
Sýkora Ondřej | 6 | 3 |