Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté | Kolo | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Út 26.11.19 | 17:45 | MIKU4 | Prtzalona C.F. H.K. 12 | 11. | 0:1 |
Út 19.11.19 | 19:00 | MIKU3 | H.K. 12 Růžoví delfínci 97,2 | 8. | 2:4 |
Út 12.11.19 | 19:00 | MIKU2 | H.K. 12 Masokombinát | 10. | 3:3 |
Út 5.11.19 | 19:00 | MIKU3 | Notorkros FK H.K. 12 | 9. | 2:1 |
Út 15.10.19 | 19:00 | MIKU3 | Kolíci H.K. 12 | 7. | 1:2 |
Út 8.10.19 | 19:00 | MIKU4 | H.K. 12 Chroustova lokomotiva | 6. | 2:1 |
Út 1.10.19 | 19:00 | MIKU3 | H.K. 12 1.FP Praha | 5. | 1:3 |
Út 24.9.19 | 19:00 | MIKU4 | Boží bojovníci H.K. 12 | 4. | 0:6 k. |
Út 17.9.19 | 19:00 | MIKU4 | H.K. 12 Akademie Flirtu | 3. | 0:3 |
Út 10.9.19 | 19:00 | MIKU3 | Pivušky FC H.K. 12 | 2. | 3:3 |
Út 3.9.19 | 19:00 | MIKU3 | H.K. 12 RAF Jinonice | 1. | 4:2 |
Pořadí | Tým | Odehrané zápasy | Počet výher | Počet remíz | Počet proher | Skóre | Počet bodů |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Notorkros FK | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 65:23 | 20 |
2. | Růžoví delfínci 97,2 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 40:26 | 17 |
3. | Akademie Flirtu | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 53:25 | 16 |
4. | 1.FP Praha | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 32:24 | 14 |
5. | Chroustova lokomotiva | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 42:24 | 13 |
6. | H.K. 12 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 25:22 | 12 |
7. | RAF Jinonice | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 32:51 | 10 |
8. | Masokombinát | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 25:36 | 9 |
9. | Prtzalona C.F. | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 30:32 | 7 |
10. | Boží bojovníci | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 29:51 | 6 |
11. | Kolíci | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 21:50 | 4 |
12. | Pivušky FC | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 23:53 | 4 |
Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté |
---|---|---|---|
Po 16.9.19 | 18:00 | STER1 | Digi Prague FC Alténa ST (HL8B) |
Po 16.9.19 | 19:15 | STER1 | Dynamo R.U.M. A Oratoř Kobylisy (HL5B) |
Po 16.9.19 | 20:30 | STER1 | Bronx KKK A Alkohol Vršovice FC (HL5B) |
Po 21.10.19 | 18:00 | STER2 | Ruchadlo Praha FC Guláš FC (HL8A) |
Po 21.10.19 | 19:15 | STER2 | Junior Motol KáGéčko A (HL5A) |
Po 21.10.19 | 20:30 | STER2 | Bronx KKK A GK Ohradní A (HL5B) |
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
Hráč | Zápasů | Gólů |
---|---|---|
Franěk David | 10 | 1 |
Honys Jan | 3 | 0 |
Horák Tomáš | 8 | 2 |
Hrdý Lukáš | 8 | 2 |
Klíma Zdeněk | 2 | 0 |
Klouček Martin | 11 | 0 |
Kotapka Tomáš | 7 | 0 |
Novák Leoš | 8 | 2 |
Pelant Martin | 11 | 8 |
Sehnoutka Jiří | 3 | 0 |
Štětka Martin | 11 | 3 |
Tichý Richard | 4 | 0 |
Topič Jaromír | 10 | 1 |
Vambera Michael | 2 | 0 |