Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté | Kolo | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
St 4.12.19 | 19:15 | TEMPO | Viktoria Bítovská A Budvarka B | 11. | 0:6 k. |
St 20.11.19 | 19:30 | TEMPO | Budvarka B Viktor 1.FC | 10. | 6:14 |
St 13.11.19 | 19:00 | MIKU4 | Playboy team AC Budvarka B | 9. | 3:2 |
St 6.11.19 | 19:30 | TEMPO | Budvarka B Petrovice A | 8. | 7:2 |
St 23.10.19 | 19:30 | TEMPO | Lokomotiva DP Budvarka B | 7. | 4:0 |
St 16.10.19 | 19:30 | TEMPO | Budvarka B Diablos Blancos C.F. | 6. | 7:1 |
St 9.10.19 | 17:45 | MIKU3 | Gekad Budvarka B | 5. | 1:2 |
St 2.10.19 | 19:30 | TEMPO | Budvarka B Forejt FC | 4. | 5:4 |
St 18.9.19 | 19:30 | TEMPO | Demínka A Budvarka B | 3. | 9:4 |
St 11.9.19 | 19:30 | TEMPO | Budvarka B Senioři Praha B | 2. | 8:3 |
Budvarka B | 1. | 0:0 |
Pořadí | Tým | Odehrané zápasy | Počet výher | Počet remíz | Počet proher | Skóre | Počet bodů |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lokomotiva DP | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 40:11 | 15 |
2. | Senioři Praha B | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 42:26 | 14 |
3. | Viktor 1.FC | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 46:36 | 12 |
4. | Budvarka B | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 47:41 | 12 |
5. | Demínka A | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 35:35 | 12 |
6. | Viktoria Bítovská A | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 34:26 | 11 |
7. | Forejt FC | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 26:29 | 8 |
8. | Playboy team AC | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 17:33 | 8 |
9. | Petrovice A | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 21:42 | 8 |
10. | Gekad | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 21:33 | 7 |
11. | Diablos Blancos C.F. | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 15:32 | 3 |
Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté |
---|---|---|---|
Po 30.9.19 | 18:00 | STER2 | Hubertův Tuřín Bee Well Čelákovice (HL7A) |
Po 30.9.19 | 19:15 | STER2 | Purple Team AFK Santovi Sobi (HL4A) |
Po 30.9.19 | 20:30 | STER2 | Bronx KKK A Tycho de Brahe FC A (HL5B) |
Út 22.10.19 | 18:00 | SCBEC | Rychlí banáni Divočáci (HL8C) |
Út 22.10.19 | 19:15 | SCBEC | Touš KK Studenti Praha FC VET (VL4B) |
Út 22.10.19 | 20:30 | SCBEC | Lokál United Horoušany FC (HL7C) |
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
Hráč | Zápasů | Gólů |
---|---|---|
Celerýn Aleš | 6 | 1 |
Do Thai Quang | 8 | 2 |
Fiřt Josef | 8 | 7 |
Hatala Tomáš | 6 | 2 |
Janoušek Martin | 5 | 0 |
Martinec Tomáš | 10 | 4 |
Regent Jan | 10 | 19 |
Šimáček Martin | 8 | 1 |
Sršeň Vladimír | 10 | 1 |
Svoboda Jakub | 7 | 2 |
Velenský Jiří | 7 | 1 |
Winkler Petr | 10 | 0 |