Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté | Kolo | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Po 26.6.23 | 20:15 | P2 | Deko Dynamo UK | 11. | 2:3 |
Po 12.6.23 | 20:15 | P1 | Dynamo UK TJ Spoje Praha A | 10. | 5:2 |
Út 6.6.23 | 20:15 | METE1 | Morová rána 1.FC Dynamo UK | 9. | 0:5 |
Po 29.5.23 | 19:15 | MALES | Dynamo UK MFK Klokan A | 8. | 3:2 |
Po 22.5.23 | 19:15 | MALES | Dynamo UK Vojenské lesy | 7. | 1:8 |
Po 15.5.23 | 19:15 | MOTO1 | Flyers Jinonice FC Dynamo UK | 6. | 3:6 |
Út 9.5.23 | 20:15 | METE1 | Santa Dominica Dynamo UK | 4. | 0:6 k. |
Po 24.4.23 | 19:00 | P1 | Dynamo UK Hoverla Zak | 5. | 1:2 |
Út 11.4.23 | 19:00 | METE1 | G.I.C La Plate de Cünde Dynamo UK | 2. | 1:1 |
Po 3.4.23 | 19:00 | P3 | Dynamo UK Lucián FC A | 3. | 1:1 |
Po 20.3.23 | 20:15 | P3 | Dynamo UK Restaurace U Pecků A | 1. | 4:2 |
Pořadí | Tým | Odehrané zápasy | Počet výher | Počet remíz | Počet proher | Skóre | Počet bodů |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vojenské lesy | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 63:19 | 22 |
2. | Dynamo UK | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 36:23 | 16 |
3. | TJ Spoje Praha A | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 41:29 | 14 |
4. | Hoverla Zak | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 33:21 | 14 |
5. | G.I.C La Plate de Cünde | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 30:24 | 14 |
6. | Lucián FC A | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 39:22 | 13 |
7. | Restaurace U Pecků A | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 37:35 | 11 |
8. | Santa Dominica | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 35:32 | 10 |
9. | Flyers Jinonice FC | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 33:50 | 9 |
10. | Deko | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 27:51 | 5 |
11. | Morová rána 1.FC | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 21:51 | 3 |
12. | MFK Klokan A | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 18:56 | 1 |
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
Hráč | Zápasů | Gólů |
---|---|---|
Dibrivnyi Mykola | 7 | 2 |
Emelianov Aleksandr | 9 | 4 |
Gedeon Filip | 7 | 0 |
Haza Dmytro | 10 | 0 |
Khrolenok Nikita | 9 | 3 |
Kovalov Dmytro | 9 | 3 |
Kovtun Vasyl | 9 | 3 |
Lohoyda Oleh | 4 | 1 |
Nazarenko Kyrylo | 6 | 4 |
Rudavskyi Bohdan | 8 | 4 |
Slinkin Andrii | 9 | 2 |
Tarasov Ilia | 8 | 4 |