Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté | Kolo | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
St 6.12.17 | 19:30 | MIKU4 | Tatra 04 Amfora restaurant | 11. | 4:5 |
St 6.12.17 | 19:30 | CESMI | Mystique Dynamo CF Dynamo UK | 11. | 4:4 |
St 6.12.17 | 19:30 | MIKU1 | Inter Ohradní Typos FC | 11. | 2:2 |
St 6.12.17 | 19:30 | MIKU3 | Lucián FC A Řežem to United | 11. | 5:3 |
St 6.12.17 | 19:30 | MIKU2 | Saens 1.FC A Torpedo Barrandov | 11. | 0:0 |
St 6.12.17 | 19:00 | P1 | Sparta Pankrác The Penguins 6:5 B | 11. | 6:0 k. |
Pořadí | Tým | Odehrané zápasy | Počet výher | Počet remíz | Počet proher | Skóre | Počet bodů |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sparta Pankrác | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 59:30 | 18 |
2. | Dynamo UK | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 50:29 | 17 |
3. | Tatra 04 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 44:30 | 14 |
4. | Lucián FC A | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 41:41 | 14 |
5. | Typos FC | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 39:38 | 13 |
6. | Amfora restaurant | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 48:34 | 12 |
7. | Mystique Dynamo CF | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 27:39 | 10 |
8. | Inter Ohradní | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 29:33 | 8 |
9. | Torpedo Barrandov | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 26:31 | 8 |
10. | Saens 1.FC A | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 30:38 | 7 |
11. | Řežem to United | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 19:35 | 6 |
12. | The Penguins 6:5 B | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 16:50 | 5 |
Datum | Začátky | Hřiště | Tým |
---|---|---|---|
Po 4.9.17 | 18:00, 19:15, 20:30 | ZAK | Tatra 04 |
Po 11.9.17 | 19:15, 20:30 | MALES | Řežem to United |
Út 12.9.17 | 18:00, 19:15, 20:30 | KORAB | Inter Ohradní |
Út 12.9.17 | 18:15, 19:30, 20:45 | MIKU1 | Lucián FC A |
Ne 17.9.17 | 15:00, 16:15 | ZAK | Mystique Dynamo CF |
Po 18.9.17 | 18:15, 19:30, 20:45 | MIKU4 | Torpedo Barrandov |
Út 19.9.17 | 17:00, 18:15, 19:30 | DEKAN | The Penguins 6:5 B |
Út 19.9.17 | 18:15, 19:30, 20:45 | MIKU2 | Sparta Pankrác |
Čt 21.9.17 | 18:15, 19:30, 20:45 | MIKU3 | Saens 1.FC A |
Po 25.9.17 | 18:15, 19:30, 20:45 | CESMI | Dynamo UK |
Po 2.10.17 | 17:00, 18:15 | DEKAN | Inter Ohradní |
Po 2.10.17 | 17:00, 18:15 | HANSP | Řežem to United |
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||
|
Pořadí | Jméno | Tým | Gólů |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Pavel Šultes | Restaurace U Pecků A | 21 |
2. | Jakub Tošovský | Sparta Pankrác | 12 |
3. | Yurii Meshko | Dynamo UK | 11 |
4. | Vojtěch Mareš | Sparta Pankrác | 11 |
5. | Vojtěch Hlinák | Typos FC | 11 |
6. | Ondřej Šebela | Inter Ohradní | 10 |
7. | Lukáš Rejka | Typos FC | 10 |
8. | Taras Kytselyak | Dynamo UK | 9 |
9. | Lukáš Oslzla | Tatra 04 | 8 |
10. | Lukáš Smetana | Mystique Dynamo CF | 8 |
11. | Jan Štěpnička | Tatra 04 | 7 |
12. | Lukáš Dufek | Squadra Azzurra | 7 |
13. | Pavel Dufek | Sparta Pankrác | 7 |
14. | Eduard Formáček | Sparta Pankrác | 7 |
15. | Marek Barták | Lucián FC A | 7 |
16. | Adam Kraus | Lucián FC B | 6 |
17. | Ivo Malina | A.G.Č.V. | 6 |
18. | Jakub Řezníček | A.G.Č.V. | 6 |
19. | David Belán | Torpedo Barrandov | 6 |
20. | Ruslan Murzakanov | Dynamo UK | 6 |