Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté | Kolo | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Po 17.6.19 | 20:30 | KORAB | Sparta Pankrác Dynamo UK | 11. | 10:5 |
St 5.6.19 | 19:30 | CESMI | Dynamo UK Klokan Perón club A | 10. | 3:4 |
Po 27.5.19 | 20:15 | P1 | Santa Dominica Dynamo UK | 9. | 2:1 |
Po 20.5.19 | 18:15 | MALES | Dynamo UK Restaurace U Pecků A | 8. | 2:5 |
Po 13.5.19 | 20:15 | P1 | Dynamo UK Deko | 2. | 1:5 |
St 8.5.19 | 19:30 | CESMI | Hoverla Zak Dynamo UK | 7. | 1:1 |
St 1.5.19 | 19:30 | CESMI | Dynamo UK Holosmetky FC A | 6. | 2:4 |
St 17.4.19 | 19:30 | CESMI | Hertha ZMZ Dynamo UK | 5. | 3:2 |
St 10.4.19 | 19:30 | CESMI | Dynamo UK TJ Spoje Praha A | 4. | 0:5 |
St 3.4.19 | 19:30 | CESMI | G.I.C La Plate de Cünde Dynamo UK | 3. | 2:2 |
St 20.3.19 | 20:45 | CESMI | Dynamo UK Úterní hosté Ski FC A | 1. | 0:3 |
Pořadí | Tým | Odehrané zápasy | Počet výher | Počet remíz | Počet proher | Skóre | Počet bodů |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Spoje Praha | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 49:15 | 20 |
2. | Úterní hosté Ski FC A | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 61:32 | 16 |
3. | Restaurace U Pecků A | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 45:25 | 15 |
4. | Santa Dominica | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 45:35 | 14 |
5. | G.I.C La Plate de Cünde | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 48:39 | 13 |
6. | Holosmetky FC A | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 38:37 | 11 |
7. | Hoverla Zak | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 31:34 | 10 |
8. | Deko | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 42:45 | 9 |
9. | Klokan Perón club A | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 27:52 | 9 |
10. | Sparta Pankrác | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 35:54 | 8 |
11. | Hertha ZMZ | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 23:51 | 5 |
12. | Dynamo UK | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 19:44 | 2 |
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
Hráč | Zápasů | Gólů |
---|---|---|
Bizhev Georgi | 5 | 1 |
Bogatkin Nazariy | 9 | 4 |
Halai Oleksandr | 1 | 0 |
Karabin Mykhaylo | 10 | 4 |
Karabin Vitaliy | 1 | 0 |
Kovalov Dmytro | 6 | 1 |
Kurets Roman | 5 | 1 |
Kyprych Dmytro | 7 | 0 |
Kytselyak Taras | 8 | 1 |
Lutsaiev Roman | 11 | 0 |
Meshko Yurii | 10 | 1 |
Mula Volodymyr | 6 | 0 |
Murzakanov Ruslan | 2 | 0 |
Oliinyk Petro | 1 | 0 |
Sobolevskyi Kyrylo | 3 | 0 |
Tkachenko Mykola | 10 | 4 |
Yavorskyy Georgiy | 8 | 0 |