Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté | Kolo | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
St 28.11.18 | 20:15 | MIKU4 | Torpedo Ohrobec SKA A.G.Č.V. | 11. | 3:3 |
Út 13.11.18 | 19:15 | MOTO1 | Zimbru Olymp A Torpedo Ohrobec SKA | 10. | 9:4 |
St 7.11.18 | 19:30 | PRKOP | PAPE Dejvice Torpedo Ohrobec SKA | 9. | 6:0 |
St 31.10.18 | 20:00 | ARIT | Deportivo Estudiantil FC A Torpedo Ohrobec SKA | 1. | 1:4 |
Út 23.10.18 | 19:15 | MOTO1 | Torpedo Ohrobec SKA Sokol Picasso A | 8. | 2:2 |
Út 16.10.18 | 19:15 | MOTO1 | Scarface AC Torpedo Ohrobec SKA | 7. | 5:6 |
Čt 11.10.18 | 19:30 | DEKAN | Torpedo Ohrobec SKA Power Rangers | 6. | 8:3 |
Út 2.10.18 | 19:30 | SLIVE | Kliďas FC Torpedo Ohrobec SKA | 5. | 6:0 k. |
Út 25.9.18 | 19:15 | MOTO1 | Torpedo Ohrobec SKA Pavilon 8 AHC | 4. | 6:4 |
Út 18.9.18 | 19:15 | MOTO1 | Real TIDE XXL Torpedo Ohrobec SKA | 3. | 2:0 |
Pá 14.9.18 | 18:45 | TEMPO | Torpedo Ohrobec SKA Hodkovičky United FC | 2. | 1:2 |
Pořadí | Tým | Odehrané zápasy | Počet výher | Počet remíz | Počet proher | Skóre | Počet bodů |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PAPE Dejvice | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 62:35 | 18 |
2. | Real TIDE XXL | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 47:31 | 16 |
3. | Sokol Picasso A | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 51:24 | 13 |
4. | A.G.Č.V. | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 25:28 | 12 |
5. | Hodkovičky United FC | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 32:41 | 12 |
6. | Deportivo Estudiantil FC A | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 26:29 | 11 |
7. | Zimbru Olymp A | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 39:42 | 10 |
8. | Torpedo Ohrobec SKA | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 34:43 | 10 |
9. | Scarface AC | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 37:49 | 10 |
10. | Kliďas FC | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 39:38 | 9 |
11. | Power Rangers | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 27:54 | 5 |
12. | Pavilon 8 AHC | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 35:40 | 2 |
Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté |
---|---|---|---|
St 26.9.18 | 19:00 | P2 | Autobazar Duo VET Po Útlumu 06 (VL2B) |
St 26.9.18 | 20:15 | P2 | GoGo 1.NC ABCOM (HL5G) |
St 3.10.18 | 19:00 | P1 | Spirit bar FC B Pajzovna FC (HL4D) |
St 3.10.18 | 20:15 | P1 | M - Bubo A Reage boys (HL5E) |
Ne 4.11.18 | 18:45 | P2 | Real Prd VET Caroil VET (VL4E) |
Ne 4.11.18 | 20:00 | P2 | Efficenza AC Periferie United (HL4E) |
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
Hráč | Zápasů | Gólů |
---|---|---|
Chačaturov Viktor | 9 | 11 |
Cicala David | 1 | 0 |
Kačena Lukáš | 4 | 0 |
Kozák Ondřej | 9 | 4 |
Lišaník Miroslav | 1 | 0 |
Mašek Lukáš | 9 | 2 |
Nezbeda Ladislav | 8 | 0 |
Procházka Ivan | 1 | 0 |
Semotán Jiří | 9 | 2 |
Šmied Filip | 10 | 2 |
Šnajder Andrej | 8 | 3 |
Suchánek Michal | 6 | 7 |
Vejražka Jan | 4 | 2 |