Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté | Kolo | Výsledek |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Po 3.12.18 | 20:15 | P1 | Santovi Sobi Manchlastr FC | 11. | 9:2 |
Po 19.11.18 | 19:00 | P3 | Manchlastr FC Purple Team AFK | 10. | 5:0 |
Po 12.11.18 | 19:00 | P2 | Princ Praha FC Manchlastr FC | 9. | 13:1 |
Po 29.10.18 | 19:00 | P2 | Manchlastr FC Praetorians FC B | 8. | 5:5 |
Po 22.10.18 | 19:00 | P3 | Manchlastr FC Yellow Dildos A | 7. | 7:3 |
Po 15.10.18 | 19:00 | P3 | Libeň SK A Manchlastr FC | 6. | 3:8 |
Po 8.10.18 | 19:00 | P3 | Manchlastr FC Kvantanámo | 5. | 0:3 |
Po 24.9.18 | 20:30 | STER2 | 4 TD Ala Bundy A Manchlastr FC | 4. | 3:0 |
Po 17.9.18 | 19:00 | P3 | Manchlastr FC Weekend Warriors FC | 3. | 0:6 |
Po 10.9.18 | 19:15 | SCBEC | Útlum Manchlastr FC | 2. | 11:4 |
Po 3.9.18 | 19:00 | P2 | Manchlastr FC STS Chvojkovice - Brod | 1. | 2:2 |
Pořadí | Tým | Odehrané zápasy | Počet výher | Počet remíz | Počet proher | Skóre | Počet bodů |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kvantanámo | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 51:27 | 21 |
2. | 4 TD Ala Bundy A | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 31:12 | 18 |
3. | Princ Praha FC | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 53:26 | 15 |
4. | Purple Team AFK | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 34:28 | 13 |
5. | STS Chvojkovice - Brod | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 36:27 | 12 |
6. | Praetorians FC B | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 38:30 | 12 |
7. | Santovi Sobi | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 43:38 | 10 |
8. | Manchlastr FC | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 34:58 | 8 |
9. | Weekend Warriors FC | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 37:44 | 7 |
10. | Yellow Dildos A | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 29:45 | 6 |
11. | Útlum | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 37:56 | 6 |
12. | Libeň SK A | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 21:53 | -4 |
Datum | Čas | Hřiště | Domácí - Hosté |
---|---|---|---|
Po 5.11.18 | 18:15 | ARIT | Ekonom WT VET Inter 2011 (VL2A) |
Po 5.11.18 | 19:30 | ARIT | Ekonom WT Erko Kbely (HL3A) |
Po 5.11.18 | 20:45 | ARIT | Dřevosprint SC Traktor Praha VET (VL3A) |
St 5.12.18 | 17:45 | MIKU2 | Les Miserables Typos FC (HL2B) |
St 5.12.18 | 19:00 | MIKU2 | Vokra VV AC SK FC (HL4D) |
St 5.12.18 | 20:15 | MIKU2 | Praetorians FC A Bratři v triku (HL7E) |
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||
|
Hráč | Zápasů | Gólů |
---|---|---|
Balík Michal | 4 | 2 |
Bečvář Jakub | 8 | 0 |
Čížkovský Jakub | 9 | 1 |
Kozel Václav | 10 | 9 |
Křemen Jan | 11 | 1 |
Lanhaus ml. Antonín | 1 | 0 |
Němec Robert | 4 | 1 |
Přeučil Vojtěch | 4 | 9 |
Ryba Patrik | 2 | 0 |
Šumbera Jiří | 7 | 0 |
Švejda David | 1 | 0 |
Tichý Jakub | 8 | 1 |
Veselý Matěj | 10 | 9 |
Vondrášek Pavel | 9 | 1 |
Závorka Matěj | 4 | 0 |