Pořadí | Jméno | Tým | Skupina | Gólů |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Lexa | Parta AC | 8H | 51 |
2. | Marián Pitel | Torpedo Cannabis | 5E | 29 |
3. | Jiří Šmolík | Milenium Praha FC | 6A | 28 |
4. | Pavel Kasal | Milenium Praha FC | 6A | 28 |
5. | Radim Tichý | Prague United ČZU | 0 | 27 |
6. | Lukáš Dibelka | Homunculus | 6E | 26 |
7. | Vladyslav Yash | Huňáč PK A | 8L | 25 |
8. | Lukáš Kalenda | Klucy PFS | 7G | 24 |
9. | Jiří Kuděj | Rum Zahořany HT | 6H | 24 |
10. | Zdeněk Šimek | Saens 1.FC A | 2B | 24 |
11. | Antonín Kec | Athletico Spořilov | 8N | 24 |
12. | Slavomír Vála | KTB B | 4E | 23 |
13. | Pavel Šultes | Restaurace U Pecků A | 1A | 23 |
14. | Patrik Majer | Společenství utopenců | 0 | 23 |
15. | Ondřej Brusch | Stará dáma | 5A | 23 |
16. | Radek Zubatý | Speciál Bráník B | 4A | 23 |
17. | Ondřej Voborský | Valícíse Kojoti | 6K | 23 |
18. | Lukáš Smíšek | Pradox 1.FC | 5A | 23 |
19. | Jindřich Dobřanský st. | Akta-Devils of Zderaz | 0 | 23 |
20. | František Bartůněk | Rychlí banáni | 8C | 23 |
21. | Lukáš Moravec | Serfy.cz | 8D | 22 |
22. | Jan Zelenka | Banana Chiquíta | 6E | 22 |
23. | Zdeněk Ševčík ml. | Deportivo bez Coruna B | 7I | 22 |
24. | Jan Zahrádka | Polnohospodár Praha | 7C | 21 |
25. | Roland Kralik | KáGéčko A | 7D | 21 |
26. | Adam Hrníčko | Hajduk Hůrka A | 6I | 21 |
27. | Vasyl Karaslai | Legion Aliena A | 8M | 21 |
28. | Miroslav Neubauer | Šnek FC A | 8L | 21 |
29. | Lukáš Rejka | Typos FC | 3D | 21 |
30. | Petr Nosálek | Sorry FC | 7C | 20 |
31. | Tomáš Veselý | Restaurace U Pecků B | 3A | 20 |
32. | Petr Bakos | Serval KPKS | 5C | 20 |
33. | Ladislav Obermajer ml. | Deko | 2A | 20 |
34. | Matěj Veselý | Manchlastr FC | 8A | 20 |
35. | Jan Dřevíkovský | Indus | 7H | 20 |
36. | Jiří Petr | Pneuservis-Bartoušek | 5D | 20 |
37. | Tomáš Bečvář | Klapzubova jedenáctka | 8D | 20 |
38. | Lukáš Kalous | Virtus Praha FK | 7F | 20 |
39. | Pavel Gruda | Batalion 91 A | 5F | 19 |
40. | Peter Bilka | Praetorians FC A | 6L | 19 |
41. | Petr Hruška | Toyota FC | 7D | 19 |
42. | David Pham | Zkama FC | 0 | 19 |
43. | Michael Bárta | Homogen 1.FC A | 7I | 19 |
44. | Jiří Wildhaber | Vozovna Hloubětín A | 8N | 19 |
45. | Petr Poláček | Normální Chlapi | 3D | 19 |
46. | Jan Kaňok | Holota FC | 8D | 19 |
47. | Jaroslav Novák | Notorkros FK | 7D | 19 |
48. | Ondřej Cafourek | Tuční Gentlemani | 0 | 19 |
49. | Vojtěch Engelmann | Stará dáma | 5A | 19 |
50. | Igor Tumbaš | Yugo FC | 8B | 19 |