Hanspaulská liga

podzim 2010

Statistika soutěže za podzim

Pořadí Jméno Tým Skupina Gólů
1. Michal Kocourek Power Rangers 0 37
2. Miroslav Kopecký La Oliva FC 0 30
3. Richard Bláha Poštmistři A 8O 27
4. Radek Vodička Oratoř Kobylisy 3B 24
5. Martin Machata Břewnow boys KMK 4A 24
6. Tomáš Bohdal Barclays 0 24
7. Tomáš Paszyc Řežem to United 8K 24
8. Tibor Rezdovič Sokol Barča Vysočany 0 23
9. Dominik Šír AG team 4B 22
10. Vojtěch Kühn Medvídkova tlapička 8F 22
11. Jan Malypetr Ujde to 1980 SK 4A 22
12. Martin Šimoník Albuquerque tuplaks 8C 22
13. Petr Bartejs Vojenské lesy 1A 22
14. Petr Mlateček Killing power FC 7C 22
15. Josef Březina England United FC 6C 22
16. Stéphane Hoareau Důchodci 2A 22
17. Martin Dolejš Kubrt 0 21
18. Luidj Dedaj La Oliva FC 0 21
19. Petr Jindřich The Wall 8C 21
20. David Šrámek Úderka Žižkov junioři 3D 21
21. Jan Holý Albuquerque tuplaks 8C 21
22. Pavel Böhm Autobazar Duo A 4E 21
23. Viktor Chačaturov Torpedo Ohrobec SKA 8B 21
24. Petr Bína Bratři v lihu FC 8P 21
25. Josef Bešta Legends are back 8B 20
26. Stanislav Kodr Santa Dominica 3A 20
27. Jan Vokůrka Lachtánci 1.WC 5A 20
28. Ondřej Baleka Stodůlecký piráti 8R 19
29. Petr Mareš Vykutálený prasátka 8F 19
30. Václav Jirka Vodka team FC 7K 19
31. Jan Chaloupka Saens 1.FC A 3C 19
32. Radek Pálenkáš Pozdní sběr II 8D 19
33. Marek Riant Zimbru Olymp A 0 19
34. Martin Briestenský Scarface AC 5F 18
35. Lukáš Mráz Úderka Žižkov junioři 3D 18
36. Andrei Balasel Komety FC A 8J 18
37. Martin Bartoníček Kvantanámo 8B 18
38. Marek Hanousek Úderka Žižkov junioři 3D 18
39. David Bartek Trops 1.SK 2A 18
40. Jan Botlík River lejt B 6C 18
41. Aleš Průša Sean team A 5C 17
42. Tomáš Panenka Desítníci CH.C. 6A 17
43. Matěj Veselý Manchlastr FC 6L 17
44. Pavel Gold Paraguay 4F 17
45. Michael Ernest Řežem to United 8K 17
46. Karel Nachtman Paseka FC 4B 17
47. Petr Hošek Traktor Praha A 7I 17
48. Robert Chačaturov Torpedo Ohrobec SKA 8B 17
49. Jaroslav Láznička Těžká demence 6G 17
50. Marek Teller F3N FC B 8H 17
Poslední aktualizace 1. 7. 22, 19:35