Hanspaulská liga

podzim 2011

Statistika soutěže za podzim

Pořadí Jméno Tým Skupina Gólů
1. Jakub Maršoun Youngsters FC A 8N 46
2. Jan Smaha Hervis sport 1.FC 7E 33
3. Robert Kuchta Primitivové 0 28
4. Radek Neveršil Manchlastr FC 5H 27
5. Lukáš Kalenda Klucy PFS 8K 26
6. Zdeněk Pospíchal Horst 1.FC 4B 25
7. Evgheni Grigoreanu Zimbru Olymp B 0 25
8. Tomáš Bruder Talent Praha FC 6J 24
9. Petr Nepraš Rum Zahořany HT 8I 24
10. Martin Michl Spajta 1905 7C 23
11. Milan Mařík Hosthunters 5G 23
12. Roman Čadek Rum Zahořany HT 8I 23
13. Jan Zelenka Banana Chiquíta 5A 23
14. Michal Balík Manchlastr FC 5H 22
15. Karel Kohout Epic Fail 8M 22
16. Jakub Kolařík Credit Praha FC 7D 21
17. Petr Hošek Traktor Praha A 8N 21
18. Petr Mareš Vykutálený prasátka 8D 21
19. Michal Nečas Rychlí hroši APK 5B 21
20. Petr Dvořák Guatemalské ještěrky 4D 21
21. Pavel Dufek Sparta Pankrác 2B 21
22. Lukáš Šalamoun Šejk Peterka 7F 20
23. Jan Lenz Mystique Dynamo CF 4A 20
24. Jakub Ondráček Bakera 4B 20
25. David Mička J.R.Club A 5A 20
26. Richard Bláha Poštmistři A 7K 20
27. Peter Brťka 4 TD Ala Bundy B 8C 19
28. Martin Bejček Noční dravci 4E 19
29. Lukáš Hamouz Sen Černý Most II PG 5G 19
30. Jan Malypetr Ujde to 1980 SK 4A 19
31. Matouš Vacík Bröndby codein IF 8P 19
32. Petr Tinka Strážci Pomeranče 7K 19
33. Radek Vodička Oratoř Kobylisy 4A 19
34. Maryan Lesyk Hoverla Zak 0 19
35. Petr Adam Farkáň 92 1.FC 5B 19
36. Petr Jindřich The Wall 7C 18
37. František Barták Koloušci AK 0 18
38. Tomáš Venit Sunar 6J 18
39. Marek Hanousek Úderka Žižkov junioři 2B 18
40. Martin Hubálek Youngsters FC A 8N 18
41. Michal Malý S.N.F. B 0 18
42. Lukáš Srb TJ Bohemia Chips 1980 7E 18
43. David Kašpar Parní válec 0 18
44. Michael Repetný Gente - Yeti FC 5H 18
45. Jakub Kadeřábek Palouček AC 8E 18
46. Martin Kožár Dromedarians Praha 7C 18
47. Ondřej Brusch Stará dáma 2A 18
48. Tomáš Hrdlička Exact FC A 8H 18
49. Jan Novák Strážci Pomeranče 7K 18
50. Tomáš Sláma Team Motivated 8R 18
Poslední aktualizace 5. 2. 23, 11:35