Hanspaulská liga

jaro 2008

Statistika soutěže za jaro

Pořadí Jméno Tým Skupina Gólů
1. Marek Kropelnický Stars beer 7F 41
2. Lukáš Bejlovec BongoBongo AC 0 28
3. Martin Koula Hells Bells 1.FC 8F 27
4. Lukáš Hakl 4077 DUCKS 8M 24
5. Radoslav Janoštiak VSK MFF UK Praha A 6E 24
6. Šimon Větrovský Strážci Pomeranče 8N 23
7. Ondřej Camrda BongoBongo AC 0 23
8. Jan Beneš Integrita Jinonice 8G 23
9. Pavel Jančovič Dropa FC A 8P 23
10. Tomáš Brabec Bohemia Roztyly 5H 23
11. Michal Hnát Kříženeček 8C 22
12. Martin Machata Břewnow boys KMK 0 22
13. Jan Soročin Notorkros FK 6G 21
14. Karel Jurkeník Veltěž SC 8C 21
15. Jaroslav Dzyurak M16 AC FC 8O 21
16. Milan Štěpka KC. Wallabies 8A 21
17. Ladislav Obermajer ml. Deko 3B 21
18. Jan Čuřín Kanálpucers PL 7D 21
19. Martin Jurkemik PAPE Dejvice 6E 21
20. Aleš Průša Sean team A 0 20
21. Zdeněk Svěrkoš Hulla hulla FC 5B 20
22. Petr Stupka Santa Tranta PC A 1A 20
23. Tomáš Holubovský Eskadra smrti 7L 19
24. Tomáš Mazour Meďák FC 7D 19
25. Martin Mára Pražská hnědka DK 8L 19
26. Tomáš Kounovský Smutný potapěči 1A 19
27. Jakub Tylle Sparta Pivaři AC 8J 19
28. Martin Salamon The Best of England 6C 19
29. Tomáš Nový Pivušky FC 8E 19
30. Radek Neveršil Manchlastr FC 8M 19
31. Karel Šimek Co je? 8F 18
32. Petr Šešín Tazmánští čertíci 7C 18
33. Petr Dedek Smutný potapěči 1A 18
34. František Hulínský Tycho de Brahe FC B 6G 18
35. Petr Tichý Bílá pohroma 8P 18
36. Stanislav Plecitý HNK Praha FC 8G 18
37. Jiří Čížek Dejnámbůra FC 6I 18
38. Tomáš Bělíček My 6K 17
39. Lukáš Krajči Santa Tranta PC C 4D 17
40. Jiří Žalud Smutný potapěči 1A 17
41. Ondřej Mužíček Vibromax 1985 7B 17
42. Roman Husek Atomový veverky A 8J 17
43. Karel Drábek Junior Motol 6K 17
44. Martin Hilský Veltěž SC 8C 17
45. Petr Linek Tatran Válec 6A 17
46. Petr Dvořák Guatemalské ještěrky 5E 17
47. Pavel Martinovský Kapr tým 86 A 4F 16
48. Václav Sedmidubský Čelzí 8F 16
49. Tomáš Huráb Dynamit Baterie A 6E 16
50. Petr Michálek Ya Basta! A 8B 16
Poslední aktualizace 1. 7. 22, 19:35